Is Joe Feta Foods Authentique Grecque Greek Village Joe Feta Foods 350ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Olive Oil, White Vinegar, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice (sulphites), Sugar, Spices (mustard)

Check Joe Feta Foods Authentique Grecque Greek Village Joe Feta Foods 350ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMarinade