Is Joe & Seph's Caramel & Peanut Butter Popcorn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Sugar, Butter (Milk), Peanuts (19%), Corn Syrup, Peanut Oil, Raising Agents
Check Joe & Seph's Caramel & Peanut Butter Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe & Seph's Caramel & Peanut Butter Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joe & Seph's Caramel & Peanut Butter Popcorn is available at 3 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner ShopAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


