Is Joe & Seph's Chocolate Caramel Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Double Cream (Milk) (48%), Golden Syrup, Sugar, Pure Cocoa Powder (3%), Chocolate {Cocoa Mass (43%), Sugar, Cocoa Butter (13%), Emulsifier, Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring}, Sea Salt
Check Joe & Seph's Chocolate Caramel Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe & Seph's Chocolate Caramel Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joe & Seph's Chocolate Caramel Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


