Is Joe & Seph's Madagascan Vanilla Caramel Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Double Cream (Milk) (51%), Golden Syrup, Sugar, Madagascan Vanilla Powder, Salt

Check Joe & Seph's Madagascan Vanilla Caramel Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joe & Seph's Madagascan Vanilla Caramel Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing