Is Joe & Seph's - Orange Chocolate Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Double Cream (Milk) (47%), Golden Syrup, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Dark Chocolate {Cocoa Mass (43%), Sugar, Cocoa Butter (13%), Emulsifier, Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring}, Soya Lecithin, Orange Oil, Sea Salt
Check Joe & Seph's - Orange Chocolate Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe & Seph's - Orange Chocolate Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joe & Seph's - Orange Chocolate Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingGarnishingSnacking


