Is Joe & Seph's Popcorn Banoffee Pie Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Sugar, Butter (Milk), Corn Syrup, Double Cream (Milk), Bananas 6% {Banana Pur�e, Dried Bananas}, Coconut Milk, Madagascan Vanilla, Natural Banana Flavour
Check Joe & Seph's Popcorn Banoffee Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe & Seph's Popcorn Banoffee Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joe & Seph's Popcorn Banoffee Pie is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


