Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Joe & Seph's Popcorn Vegan Dark Chocolate Popcorn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Sugar, Dark Chocolate (10%) {Cocoa Mass (43%), Sugar, Cocoa Butter (13%), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring}, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Glucose Syrup, Gluten Free Oats, Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt

Check Joe & Seph's Popcorn Vegan Dark Chocolate Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joe & Seph's Popcorn Vegan Dark Chocolate Popcorn is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Joe & Seph's Popcorn Vegan Dark Chocolate Popcorn | Spoonful