Is Joe T Garcias Joe T Garcias Salsa Picante, 16 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Salt, Vinegar, Garlic, Spice And Cilantro
Check Joe T Garcias Joe T Garcias Salsa Picante, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe T Garcias Joe T Garcias Salsa Picante, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joe T Garcias Joe T Garcias Salsa Picante, 16 oz is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmartUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSnacking


