Is JOE TEA, HALF & HALF, LEMONADE AND LEMON, LEMONADE AND LEMON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL TEA AND NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE.
Check JOE TEA, HALF & HALF, LEMONADE AND LEMON, LEMONADE AND LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOE TEA, HALF & HALF, LEMONADE AND LEMON, LEMONADE AND LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Commonly used for
Drinking


