Is Joe Tea Mango Lemonade 20 oz. (12 Bottles) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Mago Puree, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Vegetable Juice Color, Beta-carotene Color
Check Joe Tea Mango Lemonade 20 oz. (12 Bottles) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe Tea Mango Lemonade 20 oz. (12 Bottles) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Manwich Original Sloppy Joe Sauce, Canned Sauce, 15 oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Joe Tea Mango Lemonade 20 oz. (12 Bottles) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


