Is Joel Gott 815 Cabernet Sauvignon California Red Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 13.75% ABV Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Cabernet Sauvignon grapes

Check Joel Gott 815 Cabernet Sauvignon California Red Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 13.75% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joel Gott 815 Cabernet Sauvignon California Red Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 13.75% ABV is available at 13 retailers

Central MarketGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalgreensWalmart

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking