Is Joel Gott Wines California Unoaked Chardonnay White Wine Bottle - 750 Ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unassigned Contains Sulfites

Check Joel Gott Wines California Unoaked Chardonnay White Wine Bottle - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joel Gott Wines California Unoaked Chardonnay White Wine Bottle - 750 Ml is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterHy-Vee

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking