Is Joel Gott Sauvignon Blanc California White Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 13.8% ABV Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unassigned Contains Sulfites
Check Joel Gott Sauvignon Blanc California White Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 13.8% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joel Gott Sauvignon Blanc California White Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 13.8% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joel Gott Sauvignon Blanc California White Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 13.8% ABV is available at 13 retailers
Central MarketGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalgreensWalmart
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFruityAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


