Is Joel Gott Wines Zinfandel Red Wine Bottle - 750 Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Zinfandel Grap
Check Joel Gott Wines Zinfandel Red Wine Bottle - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joel Gott Wines Zinfandel Red Wine Bottle - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joel Gott Wines Zinfandel Red Wine Bottle - 750 Ml is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


