Is JOEL'S OUTRAGEOUS, COOKIE DOUGH, BUTTER, BUTTER Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
unbleached wheat flour, semi-sweet chocolate (sugar chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla extract, salt), brown sugar, aa sweet cream butter, sugar, eggs, invert sugar, canola oil, water, baking soda, salt
Check JOEL'S OUTRAGEOUS, COOKIE DOUGH, BUTTER, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOEL'S OUTRAGEOUS, COOKIE DOUGH, BUTTER, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JOEL'S OUTRAGEOUS, COOKIE DOUGH, BUTTER, BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Spreadable


