Is JOEL'S OUTRAGEOUS, COOKIE DOUGH, BUTTER, BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
unbleached wheat flour, semi-sweet chocolate (sugar chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla extract, salt), brown sugar, aa sweet cream butter, sugar, eggs, invert sugar, canola oil, water, baking soda, salt
Check JOEL'S OUTRAGEOUS, COOKIE DOUGH, BUTTER, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOEL'S OUTRAGEOUS, COOKIE DOUGH, BUTTER, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JOEL'S OUTRAGEOUS, COOKIE DOUGH, BUTTER, BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cookie · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


