Is JOE'S CLEAN HALF & HALF JUICE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, BREWED GUAYUSA TEA*, LEMON JUICE, VITAMIN C.
Check JOE'S CLEAN HALF & HALF JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOE'S CLEAN HALF & HALF JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


