Is Joe's Kansas City Original BBQ Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Brown Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavor, Spices, Paprika, Onion Powder, Tamarind Concentrate, Granulated Garlic, Ancho Chili Powder, Garlic Powder
Check Joe's Kansas City Original BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Kansas City Original BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Joe's Kansas City Original BBQ Sauce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


