Is Joe's Organic Syrup Coconut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Flavor, Citric Acid.

Check Joe's Organic Syrup Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishingCooking