Is Joe's Original Rice Crackers 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glutinous Rice . Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans · Wheat · Salt) . Sugar · Modified Tapioca Starch · Seaweed · Chili Powder · Natural Colour (paprika Oleoresin). May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk.

Check Joe's Original Rice Crackers 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping