Is JOE'S, PEACH HALF & HALF Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON FLAVORS.
Check JOE'S, PEACH HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOE'S, PEACH HALF & HALF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


