Is Joe's Stuff Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, garlic & spices, dehydrated garlic, paprika, dehydrated onion, all natural no preservatives no msg and gluten free

Check Joe's Stuff Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSeasoning