Is Joe's Tasty Travels Barbecue Chipnuts Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanut, Canola Oil, Dehydrated Potatoes (Potatoes, Mono And Diglycerides,sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Bha And Bht), Modified Potato Starch (Sulphites), Rice Flour, Corn Maltodextrin, Corn Starch, Corn Dextrin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Seasoning (Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Torula Yeast,onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Soy Sauce Powder (Soy,wheat), Spice Extracts, Sunflower Oil, Silicone Dioxide), May Contain Treenuts, Milk, Eggs And Sesame Seeds
Check Joe's Tasty Travels Barbecue Chipnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Tasty Travels Barbecue Chipnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Joe's Tasty Travels Barbecue Chipnuts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


