Is Joe's Tasty Travels BBQ Flavoured Saveur Jumbo Virginia Peanuts Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts . Soybean And/or Peanut Oil . Barbeque Seasoning (sugars [sugar, Dextrose, Corn Maltodextrin], Tomato Powder, Salt, Corn Starch, Onion Powder, Spices, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Garlic E Powder, Natural Smoke Flavour, Citric Acid, Caramel Colour, Spice Vo Extractives [contains Paprika, On Turmeric], Silicon Dioxide). May Contain: Tree Nuts . Milk . Soya Protein · Wheat.
Check Joe's Tasty Travels BBQ Flavoured Saveur Jumbo Virginia Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Tasty Travels BBQ Flavoured Saveur Jumbo Virginia Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Joe's Tasty Travels BBQ Flavoured Saveur Jumbo Virginia Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


