Is Joe's Tasty Travels Dried Papaya Chunks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Papaya, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Sulphur Dioxide, Artificial Colour (Contains Tartrazine)
Check Joe's Tasty Travels Dried Papaya Chunks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Tasty Travels Dried Papaya Chunks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joe's Tasty Travels Dried Papaya Chunks is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


