Is Joe's Tasty Travels Flavors Premium Caramel Corn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Glucose, Brown Sugar), Popcorn, Soya Margarine (contains Milk, Soya), Sodium Bicarbonate, Soya Lecithin, Salt. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Sulphites.

Check Joe's Tasty Travels Flavors Premium Caramel Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go