Is Joe's Tasty Travels Joe’s Tasty Travels Chilli & Lemon Picante Toasted Corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Salt, Corn oil, Sugars (corn maltodextrin), Spices, Monosodium glutamate, Onion powder, Citric acid, Garlic powder, Paprika extract, Silicon dioxide, Calcium silicate, Natural flavour, Canola oil, Tomato powder.
Check Joe's Tasty Travels Joe’s Tasty Travels Chilli & Lemon Picante Toasted Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Tasty Travels Joe’s Tasty Travels Chilli & Lemon Picante Toasted Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Joe's Tasty Travels Joe’s Tasty Travels Chilli & Lemon Picante Toasted Corn is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


