No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Joe's Tasty Travels Joe’s Tasty Travels Roasted, Hulled & Unsalted Sunflower Seeds Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower seeds, Soybean and/or canola oil

Check Joe's Tasty Travels Joe’s Tasty Travels Roasted, Hulled & Unsalted Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joe's Tasty Travels Joe’s Tasty Travels Roasted, Hulled & Unsalted Sunflower Seeds is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Joe's Tasty Travels Joe’s Tasty Travels Roasted, Hulled & Unsalted Sunflower Seeds | Spoonful