Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Joe's Tasty Travels Joe’s Tasty Travels Roasted & Salted Hulled Sunflower Seeds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower seeds, Soybean and/or canola oil, Sea salt and/or salt

Check Joe's Tasty Travels Joe’s Tasty Travels Roasted & Salted Hulled Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joe's Tasty Travels Joe’s Tasty Travels Roasted & Salted Hulled Sunflower Seeds is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Joe's Tasty Travels Joe’s Tasty Travels Roasted & Salted Hulled Sunflower Seeds | Spoonful