Is Joe's Tasty Travels Joe’s Tasty Travels Chilli & Lemon Picante Toasted Corn Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn, Salt, Corn oil, Sugars (corn maltodextrin), Spices, Monosodium glutamate, Onion powder, Citric acid, Garlic powder, Paprika extract, Silicon dioxide, Calcium silicate, Natural flavour, Canola oil, Tomato powder.
Check Joe's Tasty Travels Joe’s Tasty Travels Chilli & Lemon Picante Toasted Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Tasty Travels Joe’s Tasty Travels Chilli & Lemon Picante Toasted Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Joe's Tasty Travels Joe’s Tasty Travels Chilli & Lemon Picante Toasted Corn is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried


