Is Joe's Tasty Travels Marshmallow Bananas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose) Corn Starch . Glycerin . Pork Gelatin . Natural And Artificial. Flavour · Tartrazine · Value* Erythrosine. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya, Wheat.

Check Joe's Tasty Travels Marshmallow Bananas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go