Is Joe's Tasty Travels Raw Cashews Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews. May contain: peanuts, other tree nuts, milk, soya, wheat.
Check Joe's Tasty Travels Raw Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Tasty Travels Raw Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joe's Tasty Travels Raw Cashews is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientSalad ToppingGarnishing


