Is Joe's Tasty Travels Raw Cashews Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews. May contain: peanuts, other tree nuts, milk, soya, wheat.

Check Joe's Tasty Travels Raw Cashews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joe's Tasty Travels Raw Cashews is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientSalad ToppingGarnishing