Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Joe's Tasty Travels Roasted & Salted Jumbo Virginia Peanuts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Soy Bean And/or Peanut Oil, Sea Salt. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya Protein And Wheat.

Check Joe's Tasty Travels Roasted & Salted Jumbo Virginia Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joe's Tasty Travels Roasted & Salted Jumbo Virginia Peanuts is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Joe's Tasty Travels Roasted & Salted Jumbo Virginia Peanuts | Spoonful