Is Joe's Tasty Travels Salted Toasted Corn Maisroti Sale Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Corn Oil, Citric Acid, Salt. Contains: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya And/or Wheat.
Check Joe's Tasty Travels Salted Toasted Corn Maisroti Sale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Tasty Travels Salted Toasted Corn Maisroti Sale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


