Is Joe's Tasty Travels Sour Jubes Candy Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Colour (With Tartrazine), Amy Contain Milk, Soya And Wheat
Check Joe's Tasty Travels Sour Jubes Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Tasty Travels Sour Jubes Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Joe's Tasty Travels Sour Jubes Candy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


