Is Joe's Tasty Travels Sweet Potato Kettle Cooked Chips With Sea Salt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potatoes, Canola Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Joe's Tasty Travels Sweet Potato Kettle Cooked Chips With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Tasty Travels Sweet Potato Kettle Cooked Chips With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Kettle cooked potato chips
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


