Is Joe's Tasty Travels Sweetened Banana Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Bananas, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Natural Banana Flavour, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya And Wheat
Check Joe's Tasty Travels Sweetened Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Tasty Travels Sweetened Banana Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joe's Tasty Travels Sweetened Banana Chips is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


