Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Joe's Tasty Travels Sweetened Banana Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Bananas, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Natural Banana Flavour, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya And Wheat

Check Joe's Tasty Travels Sweetened Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joe's Tasty Travels Sweetened Banana Chips is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Soy Free? Joe's Tasty Travels Sweetened Banana Chips | Spoonful