Is Joe's Tasty Travels Value Pack Dry Roasted And Salted Inshell Pistachios Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios, Salt May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya And Wheat

Check Joe's Tasty Travels Value Pack Dry Roasted And Salted Inshell Pistachios against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joe's Tasty Travels Value Pack Dry Roasted And Salted Inshell Pistachios is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing