Is Joe's Tea Co London Best Blends Proper Peppermint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint Leaves.

Check Joe's Tea Co London Best Blends Proper Peppermint against your own diets in the app.