Is Joe's Tea Co. Organic Chocca-Roo-Brew Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos, Vanilla Pods, Natural Chocolate Flavour*, Natural Vanilla Flavour*, Chocolate Chips, *Non Organic

Check Joe's Tea Co. Organic Chocca-Roo-Brew Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joe's Tea Co. Organic Chocca-Roo-Brew Tea is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
VanillaChocolateyEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go