Is Joe's Tea Co. Organic Feisty Turmeric Guru Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Turmeric, Lemongrass, Liquorice, Lemon Peel, Clover, Natural Lemon Flavour*, Natural Ginger Flavour*, *Non Organic
Check Joe's Tea Co. Organic Feisty Turmeric Guru Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Tea Co. Organic Feisty Turmeric Guru Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joe's Tea Co. Organic Feisty Turmeric Guru Tea is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SpicyCitrusEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


