Is Joe's Tea Half Peach Tea & Half Lemonade 20 oz. (12 Bottles) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Natural Tea, Peach And Lemon Flavors

Check Joe's Tea Half Peach Tea & Half Lemonade 20 oz. (12 Bottles) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joe's Tea Half Peach Tea & Half Lemonade 20 oz. (12 Bottles) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go