Is Joe's Tea Pink Lemonade 20 0z. (12 Bottles) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice And White Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid And Natural Lemon Flavor

Check Joe's Tea Pink Lemonade 20 0z. (12 Bottles) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joe's Tea Pink Lemonade 20 0z. (12 Bottles) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking