Is Joe's Tea Strawberry Lemonade 20 oz. Bottle (12 Bottles) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Color
Check Joe's Tea Strawberry Lemonade 20 oz. Bottle (12 Bottles) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joe's Tea Strawberry Lemonade 20 oz. Bottle (12 Bottles) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Joe's Tea Strawberry Lemonade 20 oz. Bottle (12 Bottles) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


