Is Joey D's Original Chinese Chicken Salad Dressing Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Sodium Benzoate; Less Than 1/10 of 1% as A Preservative), Rice Wine Vinegar, Water, Toasted Sesame Oil, Ground Ginger, Sodium Benzoate, EDTA (Calcium Disodium)
Check Joey D's Original Chinese Chicken Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joey D's Original Chinese Chicken Salad Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Joey D's Original Chinese Chicken Salad Dressing is available at 2 retailers
RalphsFry's
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


