Is Joey The Original Coffee Alternative Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Full Spectrum Mushroom & Adaptogen Blend (Organic Cordyceps Mushroom, Organic Reishi Mushroom, Organic Lion's Mane Mushroom, Organic Ashwagandha Root Extract [KSM-66®], L-Theanine), Organic Chicory Root, Organic Single-Origin Cacao, Organic Dandelion Root, Gluten-Free Barley Extract, P. Cupana Extract, Organic Cinnamon, Himalayan Pink Salt.

Check Joey The Original Coffee Alternative against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Joey The Original Coffee Alternative | Spoonful