Is Joey's Smoked Bacon Flavoured Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Colourant: Plain Caramel (E150a), Preservative: Potassium Sorbate (E202), Aroma.

Check Joey's Smoked Bacon Flavoured Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking