Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Joghurt mild Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt, mild, 3% fat

Check Joghurt mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping